Licensed to Byron High School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2021 09:28 AM
                        Byron JH-JV Meet 1 - 5/20/2021                         
                                   5/20/2021                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pine Island High School  'A'                        2:15.00  
     1) Boe, Ally                       2) Brandt, Norah                  
     3) Brown, Taylor                   4) Jacobson, Ava                  
  2 Pine Island High School  'B'                       x2:16.86  
  3 Byron Bears  'A'                                    2:16.90  
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Island High School  'B'                        1:54.30  
  2 Pine Island High School  'A'                       x2:07.00  
     1) Gorman, Aspen                   2) Exe, Caiden                    
     3) Week, Ryan                      4) Muller, Sam                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Olivia           Byron                    20.34  
  2 Hayden, Claire               PIHS                     20.43  
  3 Isabelle, Schwarz            Kasson-Manto             21.70  
  4 Krook, Claire                Byron                    22.62  
  5 Nelson, Ella                 Byron                    23.50  
  6 Storlie, Alicia              Byron                   x24.56  
  7 Burke, Rory                  Byron                   x25.19  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tree, CJ                     PIHS                     18.74   1 
  2 Trempe, Jackson              PIHS                     19.23   1 
  3 Ovitt-Farr, Kamdin           PIHS                     19.34   1 
  4 Hansen, Colin                BHS                      19.36   1 
  5 Goodman, Jacob               Kasson-Manto             20.68   2 
  6 Meyer, Hudson                PIHS                    x21.86   1 
  7 Hall, Avery                  BHS                      23.20   2 
  8 Alberts, Trey                PIHS                    x26.47   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Awe, Delaney                 Kasson-Manto             13.77   1 
  2 Brookman, Ellie              Byron                    15.00   2 
  3 DelBianco, Abby              Byron                    15.04   4 
  4 Heidt, Jacey                 Kasson-Manto             15.14   1 
  5 Threinen, Ava                Kasson-Manto             15.27   1 
  6 Dockter, Ashley              Byron                    15.30   1 
  7 Zeitler, Abby                Byron                   x15.49   3 
  8 Abigail, Baker               Kasson-Manto            x15.50   1 
  9 Fink, Emma                   Byron                   x15.51   3 
 10 Paredes, Marissa             Byron                   x15.57   3 
 11 Scheerer, Makenna            Byron                   x15.71   2 
 12 Jackson-Merical, Amelia      PIHS                     15.78   2 
 13 Alivia, Bellrichard          Kasson-Manto            x15.84   4 
 14 Brookman, Tatum              Byron                   x15.91   2 
 15 Clyne, Madelyn               Byron                   x16.10   4 
 16 Groettum, Alena              PIHS                     16.12   1 
 17 Ressie, Hailey               Byron                   x16.16   4 
 18 Ashlyn, Berge                Kasson-Manto            x16.17   2 
 19 Leigh, Ava                   Byron                   x16.18   4 
 20 Anderson, Lydia              Byron                   x16.23   3 
 21 Isabelle, Schwarz            Kasson-Manto            x16.35   1 
 22 Leila, Galloway              Kasson-Manto            x16.38   3 
 23 Carpenter, Mckenna           Byron                   x16.40   3 
 24 Switalski, Briana            Byron                   x16.51   2 
 25 White, Gabriella             PIHS                     16.57   2 
 26 Frandsen, Julia              PIHS                    x16.74   3 
 27 Applen, Allison              PIHS                    x16.86   2 
 28 Davidson, Kaidance           Byron                   x17.00   5 
 29 Hemminger, Avery             Byron                   x17.15   3 
 30 Ende, Lauren                 Byron                   x17.18   4 
 31 Storlie, Alicia              Byron                   x17.36   4 
 32 Richardson, Savannah         PIHS                    x17.63   5 
 33 Krueger, Cecelia             Byron                   x17.69   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lujero, Bentley              PIHS                     12.53   1 
  2 Hearn, Ethan                 BHS                      12.57   1 
  3 Olson, Brayden               BHS                      12.82   1 
  4 Eagle, Ben                   Kasson-Manto             13.01   4 
  4 Hemingsen, Henry             PIHS                     13.01   2 
  6 Gorman, Declan               PIHS                     13.03   1 
  7 Ferber, Abe                  PIHS                    x13.11   2 
  8 Fox, Caden                   BHS                      13.32   1 
  9 Despins, Nathan              PIHS                    x13.50   1 
 10 Peterson, Jeremiah           Kasson-Manto             13.58   1 
 11 Jonah, Coleman               Kasson-Manto             14.19   2 
 12 Meyer, Hudson                PIHS                    x14.60   2 
 13 Ryan, Mason                  BHS                     x14.88   3 
 14 Schaefer, Zach               PIHS                    x15.21   2 
 15 Oyarzabal, Ben               BHS                     x15.54   3 
 16 Aiden, Long                  Kasson-Manto            x15.68   2 
 17 Olson, Deven                 BHS                     x15.88   4 
 18 Tayte, Severson              Kasson-Manto            x16.53   3 
 19 Taggart, Michael             PIHS                    x16.61   3 
 20 Stotts, Connor               BHS                     x17.09   3 
 21 Grenell, Donavon             PIHS                    x17.15   3 
 22 Krekula, Jeff                BHS                     x17.25   4 
 23 Owen, Gavin                  PIHS                    x17.45   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron Bears  'A'                                    2:07.50  
     1)                                 2) Basile, Avery                  
     3) Woodhouse, Lily                 4) McLean, Olivia                 
  2 Pine Island High School  'B'                        2:08.00  
  3 Kasson-Mantorville  'A'                             2:08.80  
     1) Jacey, Heidt                    2) Alivia, Bellrichard            
     3) Anna, Ask                       4) Abigail, Baker                 
  4 Pine Island High School  'A'                       x2:09.60  
     1) Hayden, Claire                  2) Hewitt, Abby                   
     3) Schimek, Reagan                 4) Kabat, Elena                   
  5 Byron Bears  'B'                                   x2:15.10  
     1) Hemminger, Eden                 2) Nelson, Ella                   
     3) Jordahl, Ellyn                  4) Mathison, Shelby               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Island High School  'A'                        1:57.00  
     1) Week, Ryan                      2) Exe, Caiden                    
     3) Gorman, Aspen                   4) Gerhart, Ethan                 
  2 Pine Island High School  'B'                       x1:58.00  
  3 Byron High School  'A'                              2:14.00  
     1) Stites, Ryan                    2) Abrahamson, Ethan              
     3) Heimer, Carson                  4) Olson, Brayden                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Riley               PIHS                   6:47.00  
  2 Hoffarth, Ellie              PIHS                   6:48.00  
  3 Switalski, Briana            Byron                  6:50.00  
  4 Osterhaus, Ayana             PIHS                   6:57.00  
  5 Schwanke, Taycee             Kasson-Manto           7:20.00  
  6 Schwanke, Byrnlee            Kasson-Manto           7:22.00  
  7 Quest, Lilly                 PIHS                  x7:23.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warneke, Sam                 PIHS                   5:33.00  
  2 Richardson, Chase            PIHS                   5:36.00  
  3 Johnson, Noah                Kasson-Manto           5:38.00  
  4 Obst, David                  Kasson-Manto           5:40.00  
  5 Johnson, Adam                PIHS                   6:22.00  
  6 Fangman, Tristan             PIHS                  x6:30.00  
  7 McClure, Caiden              BHS                    6:40.00  
  8 Hubert, Dayne                BHS                    7:43.00  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron Bears  'A'                                      58.93  
     1) Brookman, Ellie                 2) Zeitler, Abby                  
     3)                                 4) DelBianco, Abby                
  2 Byron Bears  'B'                                   x1:03.80  
     1) Rolland, Averie                 2) Hemminger, Eden                
     3) Baumbach, Jadyn                 4) Faudskar, Claire               
  3 Byron Bears  'D'                                   x1:03.90  
     1) Ende, Lauren                    2) Anderson, Lydia                
     3) Jordahl, Ellyn                  4) Dockter, Ashley                
  4 Kasson-Mantorville  'A'                             1:03.92  
     1) Ella, Aarsvold                  2) Reese, Hiatt                   
     3) Ava, Threinen                   4) Ashlyn, Berge                  
  5 Pine Island High School  'A'                        1:04.20  
     1) Sems, Monica                    2) Hewitt, Abby                   
     3) Hayden, Claire                  4) Groettum, Alena                
  6 Byron Bears  'C'                                   x1:05.10  
     1) Carpenter, Mckenna              2) Clyne, Madelyn                 
     3) Farmer, Olivia                  4) Nierman, McKenzie              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron High School  'B'                                49.92  
     1) Robinson, Kale                  2) Sandberg, Tristan              
     3) Tye, Aydan                      4) Hearn, Ethan                   
  2 Kasson-Mantorville  'A'                               54.54  
     1) Aiden, Long                     2) Jonah, Coleman                 
     3) Sam, Eagle                      4) Tayte, Severson                
  3 Byron High School  'A'                               x55.64  
     1) Olson, Deven                    2) Hall, Avery                    
     3) Emanuel, Talon                  4) Fox, Caden                     
  4 Pine Island High School  'A'                        1:03.30  
     1) Week, Ryan                      2) Norstad, Nick                  
     3) Exe, Caiden                     4) Schaefer, Zach                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koenen, Macy                 PIHS                   1:09.50   1 
  2 Applen, Katie                PIHS                   1:11.80   1 
  3 Brandt, Norah                PIHS                   1:11.90   1 
  4 Meek, Naomi                  Byron                  1:15.00   1 
  5 Anna, Ask                    Kasson-Manto           1:17.70   1 
  6 Wachowiak, Sophia            PIHS                  x1:18.40   2 
  7 Woodhouse, Lily              Byron                  1:19.40   1 
  8 Boe, Ally                    PIHS                  x1:26.70   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tye, Aydan                   BHS                      58.10   2 
  2 Carter, Jacob                PIHS                     59.07   1 
  3 Trempe, Jackson              PIHS                     59.10   1 
  4 Schmidt, Ryder               PIHS                     59.63   1 
  5 Ryan, Jason                  PIHS                  x1:01.80   1 
  6 Taggart, Andrew              PIHS                  x1:01.90   2 
  7 Andrew, Holz                 Kasson-Manto           1:03.50   2 
  7 Heimer, Carson               BHS                    1:03.50   1 
  9 Muller, Sam                  PIHS                  x1:03.90   1 
 10 Daley, Hudson                BHS                    1:04.20   2 
 11 Hansen, Colin                BHS                   x1:05.00   2 
 12 Johnson, Teagon              BHS                   x1:05.34   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Olivia           Byron                    59.40  
  2 Solberg, Sammy               Byron                  1:08.30  
  3 Watkins, Natalie             Byron                  1:24.70  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tree, CJ                     PIHS                     47.54   2 
  2 Goodman, Jacob               Kasson-Manto             48.60   1 
  3 Eagle, Ben                   Kasson-Manto             51.00   2 
  4 Ovitt-Farr, Kamdin           PIHS                     51.90   1 
  5 Ferber, Abe                  PIHS                     54.11   1 
  6 Hall, Avery                  BHS                      54.36   2 
  7 Meyer, Hudson                PIHS                    x55.65   1 
  8 Alberts, Trey                PIHS                  x1:04.90   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rendahl, Paxyn               PIHS                   2:51.00  
  2 Kabat, Elena                 PIHS                   3:00.00  
  3 Brown, Taylor                PIHS                   3:01.00  
  4 Osterhaus, Ayana             PIHS                  x3:08.00  
  5 Arteaga, Emma                Byron                  3:18.00  
  6 Carlson, Riley               PIHS                  x3:19.00  
  7 Schwanke, Byrnlee            Kasson-Manto           3:19.69  
  8 Quest, Lilly                 PIHS                  x3:33.00  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ezekiel           PIHS                   2:22.00  
  2 Sailer, Drew                 PIHS                   2:25.00  
  3 Gerhart, Ethan               PIHS                   2:28.00  
  4 Warneke, Sam                 PIHS                  x2:35.00  
  5 Richardson, Chase            PIHS                  x2:40.00  
  6 Johnson, Wyatt               BHS                    2:42.00  
  7 Obst, David                  Kasson-Manto           2:52.00  
  8 McClure, Caiden              BHS                    2:55.00  
  9 Johnson, Adam                PIHS                  x3:04.00  
 10 Runke, Will                  BHS                    3:12.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Awe, Delaney                 Kasson-Manto             28.00   1 
  2 Richardson, Sophia           Byron                    30.45   1 
  3 Koenen, Macy                 PIHS                     30.48   1 
  4 Dockter, Ashley              Byron                    31.43   2 
  5 Heidt, Jacey                 Kasson-Manto             32.07   1 
  6 Jackson-Merical, Amelia      PIHS                     33.05   2 
  7 Clyne, Madelyn               Byron                    33.06   4 
  8 Abigail, Baker               Kasson-Manto             33.33   2 
  9 Carpenter, Mckenna           Byron                   x33.71   3 
 10 Scheerer, Makenna            Byron                   x33.89   2 
 11 Woodhouse, Lily              Byron                   x34.10   1 
 12 Reese, Hiatt                 Kasson-Manto            x34.29   2 
 13 Frandsen, Sarah              PIHS                     34.42   2 
 14 Hewitt, Abby                 PIHS                    x34.53   3 
 15 Leila, Galloway              Kasson-Manto            x34.78   3 
 16 Applen, Allison              PIHS                    x35.18   3 
 17 Anderson, Lydia              Byron                   x35.23   4 
 18 Frandsen, Julia              PIHS                    x35.46   3 
 19 Ella, Aarsvold               Kasson-Manto            x35.71   3 
 20 Boe, Ally                    PIHS                    x36.12   2 
 21 Richardson, Savannah         PIHS                    x38.78   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hearn, Ethan                 BHS                      25.56   2 
  2 Olson, Brayden               BHS                      25.78   1 
  3 Goodman, Jacob               Kasson-Manto             26.50   4 
  4 Hemingsen, Henry             PIHS                     26.65   1 
  5 Gorman, Declan               PIHS                     26.87   1 
  6 Fox, Caden                   BHS                      27.03   2 
  7 Ferber, Abe                  PIHS                     27.06   1 
  8 Abrahamson, Ethan            BHS                     x27.39   1 
  9 Peterson, Jeremiah           Kasson-Manto             27.41   1 
 10 Eagle, Ben                   Kasson-Manto             27.47   2 
 11 Despins, Nathan              PIHS                    x27.89   2 
 12 Ovitt-Farr, Kamdin           PIHS                    x28.00   1 
 13 Jonah, Coleman               Kasson-Manto            x28.63   2 
 14 Andrew, Holz                 Kasson-Manto            x29.50   2 
 15 Ryan, Mason                  BHS                     x30.32   3 
 16 Schaefer, Zach               PIHS                    x32.60   2 
 17 Sam, Eagle                   Kasson-Manto            x32.75   3 
 18 Gorman, Aspen                PIHS                    x33.33   3 
 19 Taggart, Michael             PIHS                    x33.55   4 
 20 Tayte, Severson              Kasson-Manto            x34.59   3 
 21 Grenell, Donavon             PIHS                    x35.50   4 
 22 Owen, Gavin                  PIHS                    x36.25   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickison, Lindsey            Byron                 14:39.00  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pieper, Zach                 BHS                   14:12.00  
  2 Braun, Jonas                 BHS                   14:37.00  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pine Island High School  'A'                        5:01.00  
     1) Brandt, Norah                   2) Wachowiak, Sophia              
     3) Sems, Monica                    4) Brown, Taylor                  
  2 Byron Bears  'A'                                    5:15.00  
     1) Brookman, Tatum                 2) Krook, Claire                  
     3) Brand, Emma                     4) Baumbach, Jadyn                
  3 Byron Bears  'B'                                   x5:32.00  
     1) Burke, Rory                     2) Jordahl, Ellyn                 
     3) Rolland, Averie                 4) Scheerer, Makenna              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron High School  'A'                              4:11.00  
     1) Daley, Hudson                   2) Tye, Aydan                     
     3) Johnson, Teagon                 4) Sandberg, Tristan              
  2 Pine Island High School  'A'                        4:12.00  
     1) Schmidt, Ryder                  2) Sailer, Drew                   
     3) Muller, Sam                     4) Oberg, Sven                    
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Awe, Delaney                 Kasson-Manto           4-06.00  
  2 Erickson, Isabelle           Byron                  4-04.00  
  2 Richardson, Sophia           Byron                  4-04.00  
  4 White, Mallory               Kasson-Manto           4-02.00  
  4 Applen, Katie                PIHS                   4-02.00  
  6 Alivia, Bellrichard          Kasson-Manto           4-00.00  
  6 Rendahl, Paxyn               PIHS                   4-00.00  
  6 Groettum, Alena              PIHS                   4-00.00  
  6 Michuki, Zahara              Byron                  4-00.00  
 10 Rolland, Averie              Byron                  3-10.00  
 10 Brookman, Tatum              Byron                 x3-10.00  
 -- Ella, Aarsvold               Kasson-Manto                NH  
 -- Carlson, Riley               PIHS                        NH  
 -- Brand, Emma                  Byron                       NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warneke, Sam                 PIHS                   5-02.00  
  1 Sailer, Drew                 PIHS                   5-02.00  
  3 Gorman, Declan               PIHS                   5-00.00  
  4 Fox, Caden                   BHS                    4-10.00  
  5 Heimer, Carson               BHS                    4-08.00  
  5 Carter, Jacob                PIHS                  x4-08.00  
 -- Alberts, Trey                PIHS                        NH  
 -- Robinson, Kale               BHS                         NH  
 -- Oberg, Sven                  PIHS                        NH  
 -- Johnson, Adam                PIHS                        NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ott, Ella                    Byron                  8-06.00  
  2 Hemminger, Avery             Byron                 x7-00.00  
  2 Krook, Claire                Byron                  7-00.00  
  2 Zeitler, Abby                Byron                  7-00.00  
  5 Switalski, Briana            Byron                 x6-06.00  
  5 Burke, Rory                  Byron                 x6-06.00  
  5 Scheerer, Makenna            Byron                 x6-06.00  
  8 Rolland, Averie              Byron                 x6-00.00  
  9 Groettum, Alena              PIHS                   5-06.00  
 10 Hewitt, Abby                 PIHS                   5-00.00  
 10 Storlie, Alicia              Byron                 x5-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stites, Ryan                 BHS                    9-06.00  
  2 Olson, Brayden               BHS                    8-00.00  
  3 Carter, Jacob                PIHS                   7-06.00  
  3 Tree, CJ                     PIHS                   7-06.00  
  3 Wernau, Noah                 PIHS                  x7-06.00  
  3 Oberg, Sven                  PIHS                   7-06.00  
  7 Runke, Will                  BHS                    6-06.00  
  8 Hubert, Dayne                BHS                   x6-00.00  
  8 Gerhart, Ethan               PIHS                  x6-00.00  
 -- Alberts, Trey                PIHS                        NH  
 -- Exe, Caiden                  PIHS                        NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Sophia           Byron                 13-08.50  
  2 Frandsen, Sarah              PIHS                  13-06.50  
  3 Zeitler, Abby                Byron                 13-01.50  
  4 Koenen, Macy                 PIHS                  12-04.50  
  5 Brand, Emma                  Byron                 12-03.00  
  6 Heidt, Jacey                 Kasson-Manto          12-02.00  
  7 DelBianco, Abby              Byron                x12-01.50  
  8 Paredes, Marissa             Byron                x12-00.50  
  9 Baumbach, Jadyn              Byron                x11-11.50  
 10 Fink, Emma                   Byron                x11-09.00  
 11 Carpenter, Mckenna           Byron                x11-06.00  
 12 Leigh, Ava                   Byron                x11-03.00  
 13 McLean, Olivia               Byron                x11-02.50  
 14 Leila, Galloway              Kasson-Manto          11-00.50  
 15 Brandt, Norah                PIHS                  11-00.00  
 16 Ashlyn, Berge                Kasson-Manto          10-10.50  
 16 Schimek, Reagan              PIHS                 x10-10.50  
 18 Hayden, Claire               PIHS                 x10-09.50  
 19 Mathison, Shelby             Byron                x10-06.50  
 20 Faudskar, Claire             Byron                x10-06.00  
 21 Clyne, Madelyn               Byron                x10-05.50  
 22 Ende, Lauren                 Byron                x10-04.00  
 23 Watkins, Natalie             Byron                x10-02.00  
 24 Anderson, Lydia              Byron                 x9-11.00  
 25 Isabelle, Schwarz            Kasson-Manto          x9-07.00  
 26 Frandsen, Julia              PIHS                  x9-05.50  
 27 Ella, Aarsvold               Kasson-Manto          x8-03.00  
 -- Jacobson, Ava                PIHS                        ND  
 -- Ressie, Hailey               Byron                       ND  
 -- Wachowiak, Sophia            PIHS                        ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heimer, Carson               BHS                   16-08.50  
  2 Ryan, Jason                  PIHS                  16-08.00  
  3 Carter, Jacob                PIHS                  16-02.00  
  4 Abrahamson, Ethan            BHS                   15-10.00  
  5 Peterson, Jeremiah           Kasson-Manto          15-06.00  
  6 Schmidt, Ryder               PIHS                  15-02.00  
  7 Lujero, Bentley              PIHS                 x14-11.00  
  8 Sailer, Drew                 PIHS                 x14-07.00  
  9 Andrew, Holz                 Kasson-Manto          14-03.00  
 10 Muller, Sam                  PIHS                 x13-10.00  
 11 Meyer, Hudson                PIHS                 x13-03.00  
 12 Sam, Eagle                   Kasson-Manto          11-07.00  
 13 Norstad, Nick                PIHS                 x11-04.00  
 14 Aiden, Long                  Kasson-Manto         x11-02.00  
 15 Gorman, Aspen                PIHS                 x11-01.00  
 16 Tayte, Severson              Kasson-Manto         x10-10.00  
 17 Owen, Gavin                  PIHS                  x9-04.00  
 18 Krekula, Jeff                BHS                    6-04.00  
 -- Eagle, Ben                   Kasson-Manto                ND  
 -- Grenell, Donavon             PIHS                        ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Sophia           Byron                 31-02.50  
  2 Basile, Avery                Byron                 30-05.50  
  3 Ava, Threinen                Kasson-Manto          27-08.00  
  4 Simons, Kaitlyn              PIHS                  27-06.00  
  5 Nelson, Ella                 Byron                 26-04.00  
  6 Hemminger, Eden              Byron                x24-09.50  
  7 Faudskar, Claire             Byron                x23-09.00  
  8 Dockter, Ashley              Byron                x23-02.00  
  9 Kabat, Elena                 PIHS                  23-00.00  
 10 Boe, Ally                    PIHS                  22-11.50  
 11 Booth, Mara                  Byron                x21-06.00  
 12 Isabelle, Schwarz            Kasson-Manto          20-11.00  
 13 Richardson, Savannah         PIHS                 x19-11.00  
 -- Sems, Monica                 PIHS                        ND  
 -- Krueger, Cecelia             Byron                       ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jason                  PIHS                  36-11.00  
  2 Ferber, Abe                  PIHS                  36-01.00  
  3 Taggart, Andrew              PIHS                  32-11.00  
  4 Oberg, Sven                  PIHS                 x31-09.50  
  5 Schaefer, Zach               PIHS                 x27-08.50  
  6 Gerhart, Ethan               PIHS                 x27-04.00  
  7 Stotts, Connor               BHS                   27-01.50  
  8 Braun, Jonas                 BHS                   27-00.00  
  9 Week, Ryan                   PIHS                 x24-04.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Covelski, Julia              Byron                    70-07  
  2 Stolp, Rebekah               PIHS                     69-05  
  3 White, Gabriella             PIHS                     67-11  
  4 Schimek, Reagan              PIHS                     61-09  
  5 Beltranena, Nadia            Byron                    58-01  
  6 Holz, Stephanie              Byron                    56-11  
  7 Booth, Mara                  Byron                   x56-05  
  8 Veith, Abby                  PIHS                    x54-07  
  9 Frandsen, Sarah              PIHS                    x53-02  
 10 Michuki, Zahara              Byron                   x50-01  
 11 Nierman, McKenzie            Byron                   x46-06  
 12 Golish, Brooke               Byron                   x46-03  
 13 Richardson, Savannah         PIHS                    x45-04  
 14 Applen, Allison              PIHS                    x39-10  
 15 Farmer, Olivia               Byron                   x37-08  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northrop, Ben                PIHS                     96-10  
  2 Ovitt-Farr, Kamdin           PIHS                     86-08  
  3 Warneke, Sam                 PIHS                     77-07  
  4 Hassan, Zack                 PIHS                    x76-09  
  5 Wilhorn, Michael             PIHS                    x73-00  
  6 Taggart, Michael             PIHS                    x70-11  
  7 Zabel, Thad                  BHS                      68-11  
  8 Dudley, Dylan                PIHS                    x66-07  
  9 Olson, Deven                 BHS                      58-11  
 10 Taggart, Andrew              PIHS                    x55-07  
 11 Grenell, Donavon             PIHS                    x53-03  
 12 Gavin, Rahman                Kasson-Manto             48-02  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schimek, Reagan              PIHS                  29-03.50  
  2 White, Gabriella             PIHS                  26-05.00  
  3 Covelski, Julia              Byron                 25-02.00  
  4 Michuki, Zahara              Byron                 24-05.50  
  5 Stolp, Rebekah               PIHS                  23-06.00  
  6 Veith, Abby                  PIHS                 x21-05.50  
  7 Golish, Brooke               Byron                 20-08.50  
  8 Nierman, McKenzie            Byron                x20-01.00  
  9 Beltranena, Nadia            Byron                x19-11.00  
 10 Holz, Stephanie              Byron                x17-08.00  
 11 Farmer, Olivia               Byron                x17-03.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Colin                BHS                   32-00.00  
  2 Northrop, Ben                PIHS                  29-02.00  
  3 Wilhorn, Michael             PIHS                  28-08.00  
  4 Dudley, Dylan                PIHS                  27-01.00  
  5 Zabel, Thad                  BHS                   26-08.00  
  6 Schmidt, Ryder               PIHS                 x26-06.00  
  7 Taggart, Michael             PIHS                 x26-02.00  
  8 Hemingsen, Henry             PIHS                 x24-10.00  
  9 Hassan, Zack                 PIHS                 x22-11.00  
 10 Gavin, Rahman                Kasson-Manto          17-00.00  
 11 Krekula, Jeff                BHS                   16-06.00  
 -- Trenton, Bjerke              Kasson-Manto                ND  
 -- Page, Coltrane               BHS                         ND